Presentación
Clasificaciones
Equipos
Historia
Contáctanos

Patrocinadores
Para entrenadores

Enlaces
Foro de discusión
Información útil

Noticias
Horarios
Chico de la semana
Chica de la semana
Artículos

Otros equipos

Masculino federado

Benjamín 06
Benjamín 05
Alevín 04
Alevín 03
Preinfantil
Infantil "B"
Infantil "A"
Cadete fed. "B"
Cadete fed. "A"
Cadete pref.
Júnior "B"
Júnior "A"
2.ª Autonómica
1.ª Autonómica

 

Femenino federado

Benjamín 06
Benjamín 05
Alevín 04
Alevín 03
Preinfantil
Infantil
Cadete
2.ª Autonómica
1.ª Autonómica

 

Competición escolar

Prebenjamín

Hemingway Blanco
Hemingway Morado
Juan de Austria
Juan de Austria 07 Mo
La Garena Blanco
La Garena Morado
M. Hernández Blanco
M. Hernández Morado
Mozart

Benjamín

Alborada femenino
Cristóbal Colón
Hemingway Blanco
Hemingway Morado
Juan de Austria
La Garena

Alevín

Cervantes
Juan de Austria
La Garena
Mozart

 

Sin competición

Baby basket

PREBENJAMÍN LA GARENA MORADO

Entrenador: Alberto Espada López
Delegado:

N.º 4 Alejandro Kemper Iglesias
N.º 5 Jaime Travieso Sanguino
N.º 6 Alejandro Travieso Sanguino
N.º 7 Alfonso Soriano Alabsi
N.º 8 Sofía Plademut Navas
N.º 9 Daniel Medina de Sande
N.º 10 Daniel Martínez Gener

N.º 11 José Miguel Pérez Ríos
N.º 12 Hugo Rubio
N.º 13 Óscar Rubio
N.º 14 Daniel Pérez Ríos
N.º 15
Jorge Martínez Gener


 

 

 

Clasificaciones

Masculino federado

Benjamín 06
Benjamín 05
Alevín 04
Alevín 03
Preinfantil
Infantil "B"
Infantil "A"
Cadete fed. "B"
Cadete fed. "A"
Cadete pref.
Júnior "B"
Júnior "A"
2.ª Autonómica
1.ª Autonómica

 

Femenino federado

Benjamín 06
Benjamín 05
Alevín 04
Alevín 03
Preinfantil
Infantil
Cadete
2.ª Autonómica
1.ª Autonómica

Competición escolar

Prebenjamín

Hemingway Blanco
Hemingway Morado
Juan de Austria
Juan de Austria 07 Mo
La Garena Blanco
La Garena Morado
M. Hernández Blanco
M. Hernández Morado
Mozart

Benjamín

Alborada femenino
Cristóbal Colón
Hemingway Blanco
Hemingway Morado
Juan de Austria
La Garena

Alevín

Cervantes
Juan de Austria
La Garena
Mozart